Udstilling | Dato | Klasse | Resultat | Dommer |
KSS Gørlev | 08.06.2014 | Champion | Exc., 1. pl., CK, BIK-1, BIM | Gabriele Runge, Tyskand |
KSS Gørlev | 08.06.2014 | Champion | Exc., 2. pl., CK, BIK-2 | Kresten Scheel, Danmark |
KSS Gørlev | 07.06.2014 | Champion | Exc., 1. pl., CK, BIK-1, BIM | Seamus Oates, Irland |
KSS Gørlev | 07.06.2014 | Champion | Exc., 3. pl., CK, BIK-4 | Birte Scheel, Danmark |
DKK Skue Vadum | 24.05.2014 | Champion | Exc., 1. pl. (sprang BIS over pga. varmen) | Rudi Brandt, Danmark |
DKK N Hedensted | 17.05.2014 | Champion | Exc., 1. pl., CK, BIK-1, BIM | Zlatko Jojkic, Serbien |
DKK I Roskilde | 11.05.2014 | Champion | Exc., 3. pl. | Marie Hamill, Irland |
DKK I Roskilde | 10.05.2014 | Champion | Exc., 2. pl., CK, BIK-3 | Böran Bodegård, Sverige |
SKK Vesterås | 27.04.2014 | Åben klasse | Exc., 1. pl., CK, BIK-2 | Tan Ahlmann-Stockmann, Finland |
KSS Strøby | 23.03.2014 | Åben klasse | Exc., 2. pl., CK, BIK-3 | Charlotte Høier, Danmark |
SKK I Malmø | 22.03.2014 | Åben klasse | Exc., 1. pl., CK, BIK, BIM, CAC, CACIB | Jens Bruse, Tyskland |
NKK I Kristiansand | 16.03.2014 | Åben klasse | Exc., 1. pl., CK, BIK, BIR, CAC, CACIB | Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki, Finland |
DKK I Fredericia | 08.02.2014 | Mellemklasse | Exc., 1. Pl., CK | Zsuzsanna Petik, Ungarn |
DKK skue Nørager | 01.02.2014 | Mellemklasse | Exc., 1. Pl. BIK-2 | Jan Sonne-Schmidt, Danmark |
SKK I Gøteborg | 06.01.2014 | Mellemklasse | Exc., 1. Pl., CK, BIK-4, Res. CAC | Ann-Christ Johansson, Sverige |
SKK I Gøteborg | 05.01.2014 | Mellemklasse | Exc., 1. Pl., CK, BIK, BIR, CAC, CACIB | Nina Karlsdotter, Sverige |
KSS Middelfart | 24.11.2013 | Mellemklasse | Exc., 1. Pl., CK, BIK-3, Res.CAC | Bengt-Åke Bogren, Sverige |
DKK I Herning | 02.11.2013 | Mellemklasse | Ingrid Borchorst, Danmark | |
DKK I Herning | 01.11.2013 | Mellemklasse | Exc., 4. Pl. | Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, Rumænien |
KSS Herlufmagle | 29.09.2013 | Mellemklasse | Exc., 1. Pl., CK, BIK, BIM, CAC | Primoz Peer, Slovenien |
KSS Herlufmagle | 28.09.2013 | Mellemklasse | Exc., 1. Pl., CK, BIK-2, Res. CAC | Maja Korosec, Slovenien |
DKK I Ballerup | 22.09.2013 | Mellemklasse | Exc., 1. Pl., CK, BIK, BIM, CAC, CACIB, Københavns Vinder | Carsten Birk, Danmark |
DKK Skue Sæby | 14.09.2013 | Mellemklasse | Exc., 2. Pl. | Kim Kjær, Danmark |
DKK I Bornholm | 18.08.2013 | Mellemklasse | Exc., 1. Pl., CK, BIK-2, CAC, Res. CACIB | Petru Muntean, Rumænien |
DKK Bornholm | 17.08.2013 | Mellemklasse | Exc., 1. Pl., CK, BIK-3, Res. CAC | Gert Christensen, Danmark |
KSS Vejen | 20.07.2013 | Mellemklasse | Exc., 1. Pl., CK (glemte at gå i ringen i igen om BIK. Sådan en fejl laver man kun én gang) |
Tino Pehar, Kroatien |
KSS Vejen | 19.07.2013 | Mellemklasse | Very Good, 1. Pl. | Andrew Brace, England |
DKK Skue Sabro | 22.06.2013 | Mellemklasse | Exc., 1. Pl., BIM | Teresa Killick, England |
DKK I Vejen | 15.06.2013 | Juniorklasse | Exc., 4. Pl. | Alberto Cuccilla, Italien |
DKK Skue Vadum | 08.06.2013 | Juniorklasse | Exc., 3. Pl. | David W. Shields, England |
KSS Fredericia | 17.03.2013 | Juniorklasse | Very Good | Martin Baskaran Soto, Spanien |
KSS Fredericia | 16.03.2013 | Juniorklasse | Exc., 2. Pl., CK, BIK-4 |
Elisabeth De Luca, Italien |
DKK I Fredericia | 09.022013 | Juniorklasse | VG | Leif Lehmann Jørgensen, Danmark |
DKK Skue Nørager | 02.02.2013 | Juniorklasse | Exc., 2. Pl. | Kim Vigsø Nielsen, Danmark |
DKK Skue Aarhus | 05.01.2013 | Juniorklasse | Exc., 1. Pl. BIK-3 | Sue Dykes, England |
KSS Middelfart | 25.11.2012 | Juniorklasse | Exc., 4. Pl. | Hanne Laine Jensen, Danmark |
DKK I Herning | 04.11.2012 | Hvalpeklasse | SL, 1. Pl. BIR-hvalp | Lars Adeheimer, Sverige |
DKK I Herning | 03.11.2012 | Hvalpeklasse | SL, 2. Pl. | Hassi Assenmacher-Feyl, Tyskland |
DKK I Vejen | 16.09.2012 | Hvalpeklasse | SL, 2. Pl. | Dagmar Klein, Rumænien |
DKK I Vejen | 15.09.2012 | Hvalpeklasse | VG | Liliane De Ridder-Onghena, Belgien |
DKK N Aarhus | 28.08.2012 | Hvalpeklasse | SL, 3. Pl. | Maria Marionka Dekaristou, Grækenland |
KSS Vejen | 29.07.2012 | Babyklasse | SL, 2. Pl. | Ko I-Shen, Taiwan |
KSS Vejen | 28.07.2012 | Babyklasse | SL, 2. Pl. | Shaneen Bendixen, Australien |
KSS Aalborg | 27.05.2012 | Babyklasse | VG | Henrik Johansson, Sverige |
KSS Aalborg | 26.05.2012 | Babyklasse | VG | Andi Hudono, Indonesien |